Claremore Daily Progress

Oklahoma State House

May 9, 2014

University of Oklahoma announces in-state graduates

Commencement is set for this evening

(Continued)

NORMAN —

73130 - Cassandra Fay Bates, Bachelor of Music; Brian R. Camp, Bach of Business Admin; Jonathan D. Dickey, BS in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Andrew Elliott, Juris Doctor; Billy Ace Garcia, BS in Criminal Justice; Weston Grant Hamric, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Hillarie N. Lehmberg, Bachelor of Arts; Mylo James Miller, Doctor of Education; Jaycie M. Moore, BA in Journalism; Eli Natividad Jr., BS in Mechanical Engineering; Lauren G. Sims, Bachelor of Science; Robin Kathleen Smith, Master of Social Work

Monkey Island

74331 - Blake Anthony Armstrong, Bach of Business Admin

Moodys

74444 - Charles T. Tannehill, BA in Environ Sustainability

Moore

73153 - Stormy B Jones, BA in Journalism; Austin H Winsett, Bach of Business Admin

73160 - Lauren Ashley Allen, Bachelor of Arts; Melanny P Alpizar-Cordova, Bachelor of Arts; Ashleigh N. Amaro, BS in Education; Rachel Lynn Barlow, BA in Liberal Studies; Andrew Thomas Baydala, Master of Arts; Jerod P Beeson, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Jacob Benton, BA in Geography; Katherine Bugg, BA in Journalism; Victor Q Bui, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Bunner, Master of Arts; Shelby S Buntin, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn M Bush, Bachelor of Arts; Nailah Afiya Callender, Master of Human Relations; Ebony Dawn Chandler, MA in Admin Leadership; Collin Patrick Christensen, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew W Crofford, Bach of Business Admin; Whitney Lee Damm, Bachelor of Science; Kayleigh Elise Damphousse, Bachelor of Arts; Juliane Barbara Dodson, Bachelor of Science; Rhonda Sue Fisher, BA in Admin Leadership; Andrew Jacob Flores, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Kay Fontenot, BA in Admin Leadership; Nancy E. Gage, BA in Liberal Studies; Michael Alan Gasper, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey M Graden, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsten Renee Harrison, BA in Journalism; Justin Hedges, Juris Doctor; Ana Geraldine Hernandez, Bachelor of Architecture; Carletta Hernandez, Bachelor of Science; Minna A. Hollis, Bach of Business Admin; Chad William Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts; Anetra Lashawn House, Master of Human Relations; Jessica Ann Houston, BA in Admin Leadership; Su-Min Huang, Master of Science; Duane Patrick Huff, MA in Admin Leadership; Lamanda Jane Humphrey, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Ann Jones-Hunter, BA in Journalism; Michelle Dawn Journey, Bachelor of Arts; Bradlyn Faye Keel, BS in Criminal Justice; Austin D Kitch, Bachelor of Arts; Angela Renne Klinglesmith, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Reagan Kloiber, BA in Liberal Studies; Katey Lee Landis, M of Library and Info Studies; Dustin Allen Lanphier, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Jacob H. Laughlin, Bachelor of Arts; Christian N Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Ann Lewis, BS in Education; Brittney D Logan, BS in Education; Joel N Maupin, BS in Computer Science; Danielle Nicole McKenzie, Master of Public Admin; Erik Medina, Bachelor of Architecture; Laura Leigh Morgan, BA in Journalism; Sean Patrick Murray, Master of Human Relations; Katlyn J. Nelson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Theresa Ngo, BS in Civil Engineering; Daniel Edward Onley, Master of Arts; Jeffrey John Peters, Bachelor of Arts; Brian T. Pickens, Bachelor of Arts; Bryonna Pitts, BS in Chemical Engineering; Gerardo Quinonez, Master of Science; Jason Nathaniel Rector, Bach of Business Admin; Anthony Jack Reginald, Bach of Business Admin; Jeff Michael Richardson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Michael Stephen Richichi, Master of Science; Kyle Austin Roeschley, BS in Computer Engineering; Liz Saavedra, Bachelor of Science; Timeam Saidi, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kellie E Seeds, Bachelor of Arts; Clint Dylan Shepherd, BS in Chemical Engineering; Deborah Lou Shuman, BA in Liberal Studies; Vincent Sigala, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew D. Steenson, BS in Civil Engineering; Christopher Ray Stephens, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tiffany B Stutzman, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Ashley Sylvester, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Brook Tournear-Coyle, Master of Education; Nancy-Ka Turner, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Thomas Valentas, Master of Science; Jillian Ellaine Vroenen, Master of Human Relations; Blake Daniel Walker, BS in Criminal Justice; Amanda Allene Warren Marshall, Master of Arts; Scott Edward White, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Lauren M Wigley, BS in Meteorology; Jackson Alexander Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Miles Christopher Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Christopher Ray, Woody BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Huayun Xu, Bach of Business Admin

Text Only
Oklahoma State House