Claremore Daily Progress

Oklahoma State House

May 9, 2014

University of Oklahoma announces in-state graduates

Commencement is set for this evening

(Continued)

NORMAN —

Comanche

73529 - Kolton Joe Barnes, M of Science - Interior Design

Cordell

73632 - Holly Wiyninger, Master of Social Work

Coweta

74429 - Clinton Kraig Bryant, BS in Civil Engineering; Eric L. Harp, BS in Education; Emily J McKenzie, Bachelor of Arts; Danny Lee Williamson, BS in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Nicole Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan P. Woodward, Bachelor of Arts

Cushing

74023 - Anna Marie Grubb, Master of Social Work

Davis

73030 - Pattaranan Kiatsakdawong, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Deer Creek

74636 - Camille Diane Krehbiel, Bachelor of Arts

Del City

73115 - Alexandra Marie Bauman, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Patricia Coyne, Master of Human Relations; Tyler John Diedrick, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Deonne Louise King, BA in Journalism; Kayla Dongha Nguyen, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jessica Erin Ramsey, Bachelor of Arts; Derek Lee Stephens, Bach of Business Admin; Aubrey M Willis, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Dewey

74029 - Phillip C. Williams, Bachelor of Arts

Dill City

73641 - Sarah E. Harper, Bach of Business Admin

Duncan

73533 - Claire B Campbell, Bach of Business Admin; Brooke S Cox, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Daniel Chadwick Dudley, BA in Information Studies; Rachel E Graham, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brandon K Green, Bachelor of Science; Cody L Huckabaa, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew J. Ligon, BS in Computer Science; Zachary Leighton Mc Donald, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Eric Alan Morrison, BA in Admin Leadership; April D Plumley, Master of Social Work; Bryce Hunter Rowland, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tamara Michelle Walker, Bachelor of Arts; Laken L. Whitney, Bachelor of Arts

Durant

74701 - Tristan Michael Lilley, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mark Hunter Long, Bachelor of Arts; Sali Mahdy, Bachelor of Arts; Katie E. Pickens, B of Fine Arts in Art

Earlsboro

74840 - Jessica Janae Eddings, Master of Human Relations

Edmond

73003 - Carlyn J Costello, BS in Education; Tyler D. Cotner, BA in Admin Leadership; Spencer A Falcon, BS in Biochemistry; Shaun A Fernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew Scott Fox, MA in International Studies; Brandon M Griffin, Bachelor of Arts; Robin Rae Grunstad, Master of Human Relations; Monica Mercedes Hinkley, Master of Social Work; Jonathan Hunnell, MA in Admin Leadership; Ryan C. Kelm, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Liu, BS in Chemical Engineering; Derek J. Myers, BS in Industrial Engineering; John Scott Overbey, Juris Doctor; Andrew T Rathgeber, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Katherine D Scott, B of Fine Arts in Art; Cathleen Lydia Shelby, Juris Doctor; Larry Scott Streitmatter, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Carl J. Walkup, BS in Industrial Engineering; Stanley B. West II, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Trenton Young, M of Business Administration

Text Only
Oklahoma State House