GIRLS

6A: 1. Choctaw, 2. Putnam West, 3. Sand Springs, 4. Westmoore, 5. Owasso, 6. Edmond Memorial, 7. Bartlesville, 8. Norman North, 9. Edmond Santa Fe, 10. Deer Creek, 11. Midwest City, 12. Mustang, 13. Ponca City, 14. Edmond North, 15. Norman, 16. Yukon, 17. Shawnee, 18. Sapulpa, 19. Broken Arrow, 20. Moore.

5A: 1. East Central, 2. Tahlequah, 3. Booker T. Washington, 4. Woodward, 5. El Reno, 6. Eisenhower, 7. Pryor, 8. Carl Albert, 9. Claremore, 10. Collinsville, 11. Bishop McGuinness, 12. Piedmont, 13. MacArthur, 14. Coweta, 15. Del City, 16. Altus, 17. Tulsa Rogers, 18. Bishop Kelley, 19. Edison Prep, 20. Santa Fe South.

4A: 1. Harrah, 2. Fort Gibson, 3. Vinita, 4. Anadarko, 5. Ardmore, 6. Broken Bow, 7. Muldrow, 8. Victory Christian, 9. Perkins-Tryon, 10. Elgin, 11. Newcastle, 12. Blanchard, 13. Classen SAS, 14. Pauls Valley, 15. Hilldale, 16. Oologah, 17. Stilwell, 18. Ada, 19. Cushing, 20. Weatherford.

3A: 1. Tahlequah Sequoyah, 2. Adair, 3. Comanche, 4. Washington, 5. Holland Hall, 6. Beggs, 7. Prague, 8. Alva, 9. Kansas, 10. Jones, 11. Kingston, 12. Millwood, 13. Chisholm, 14. Verdigris, 15. Pocola, 16. Lindsay, 17. Riverside, 18. Idabel, 19. Eufaula, 20. Hartshorne.

2A: 1. Christian Heritage, 2. Dale, 3. Cashion, 4. Howe, 5. Mounds, 6. Kiefer, 7. Navajo, 8. Fairview, 9. Vanoss, 10. Mangum, 11. Tushka, 12. Sayre, 13. Amber-Pocasset, 14. Caney Valley, 15. Rock Creek, 16. Luther, 17. Latta, 18. preston, 19. Savanna, 20. Caddo.

A: 1. Seiling, 2. Frontier, 3. Canute, 4. Okarche, 5. Vici, 6. Fort Cobb-Broxton, 7. New Lima, 8. Hydro-Eakly, 9. Cheyenne-Reydon; 10. Glencoe, 11. Smithville, 12. Cyril, 13. Davenport, 14. Stonewall, 15. Clayton, 16. Thomas-Fay-Custer, 17. Fletcher, 18. Kiowa, 19. Dewar, 20. Oklahoma Christian Academy.

B: Lomega, 2. Varnum, 3. Leedey, 4. Hammon, 5. Red Oak, 6. Duke, 7. Sasakwa, 8. Burlington, 9. Calvin, 10. Asher, 11. Lookeba-Sickles, 12. Whitesboro, 13. Mulhall-Orlando, 14. Sweetwater, 15. Kinta, 16. Forgan, 17. Erick, 18. LeFlore, 19. Coyle, 20. Calumet.

BOYS

6A: 1. Putnam North, 2. Broken Arrow, 3. Edmond Santa Fe, 4. Midwest City, 5. Union, 6. Norman North, 7. Norman, 8. Westmoore, 9. Putnam West, 10. Sand Springs, 11. Edmond Memorial, 12. Putnam City, 13. Edmond North, 14. Owasso, 15. Muskogee, 16. Choctaw, 17. Shawnee, 18. Deer Creek, 19. Sapulpa, 20. Mustang.

5A: 1. Tulsa Memorial, 2. Booker T. Washington, 3. Carl Albert, 4. Eisenhower, 5. NW Classen, 6. El Reno, 7. Del City, 8. Coweta, 9. Edison Prep, 10. Claremore, 11. Bishop Kelley, (tie) MacArthur, 13. Bishop McGuinness, 14. Collisnville, 15. Pryor, 16. Piedmont, 17. Duncan, (tie) Glenpool, 19. Tulsa Hale, 20. East Central.

4A: 1. Kingfisher, 2. Douglass, 3. Ardmore, 4. Fort Gibson, 5. Tulsa Central, 6. Anadarko, 7. Victory Christian, 8. Ada, 9. Heritage Hall, 10. Lincoln Christian, 11. Elgin, 12. Mannford, 13. Tulsa Webster, (tie) Roland, 15. McLain, 16. Jay, (tie) Seminole; 18. Catoosa, 19. OKC Marshall, 20. Cleveland.

3A: 1. Star-Spencer, 2. Kingston, 3. Oklahoma Centennial, 4. Tahlequah Sequoyah, 5. Mount St. Mary, 6. Oklahoma Christian School, 7. Okmulgee, 8. Hennessey, 9. Hugo, 10. Sperry, 11. Millwood, 12. Beggs, 13. Riverside, 14. Verdigris, 15. Atoka, 16. Idabel, 17. Oktaha, 18. Marlow, 19. Wilburton, 20. Holland Hall.

2A: 1. Wright City, 2. Latta, 3. Wewoka, 4. Talihina, 5. Christian Heritage, 6. Dale, 7. Ketchum, 8. Hooker, 9. Silo, 10. Northeast Academy, 11. Vanoss, 12. Preston, 13. Rejoice Christian, 14. Regent Prep, 15. Mangum, 16. Howe, 17. Luther, 18. Okemah, 19. Rock Creek, 20. Caddo.

A: 1. Pond Creek-Hunter, 2. Fort Cobb-Broxton, 3. Frontier, 4. Cyril, 5. Okarche, 6. Rattan, 7. Arapaho-Butler, 8. Ringwood, 9. Seiling, 10. Roff, 11. Kiowa, 12. Glencoe, 13. Cheyenne-Reydon, 14. Okay, 15. New Lima, 16. Clayton, 17. Oklahoma Christian Academy, 18. Laverne, 19. Burns Flatt-Dill City, 20. Davenport.

B: 1. Earlsboro, 2. Red Oak, 3. Lookeba-Sickles, 4. Calumet, 5. Paden, 6. Indiahoma, 7. Whitesboro, 8. Leedey, 9. Lomega, 10. Webbers Falls, 11. Duke, 12. Moyers, 13. Timberlake, 14. Buffalo, 15. Tyrone, 16. Kinta, 17. Buffalo Valley, 18. Granite, 19. Mill Creek, (tie) Tupelo.

This Week's Circulars