Class 6A Division I

School Total Points Prv

1. Broken Arrow (10) (10-0) 50 1

2. Jenks (9-1) 40 2

3. Union (8-2) 30 3

4. Owasso (6-4) 13 NR

5. Norman (6-4) 9 NR

Others receiving votes: Putnam North 5. Edmond Santa Fe 2. Moore 1.

Class 6A Division II

School Total Points Prv

1. Stillwater (7) (10-0) 47 1

2. Bixby (3) (9-1) 43 2

3. Midwest City (8-2) 28 3

4. Booker T. Washington (7-3) 21 4

5. Del City (7-3) 11 5

Class 5A

School Total Points Prv

1. Carl Albert (9) (10-0) 99 1

2. Ardmore (1) (10-0) 90 2

3. Collinsville (10-0) 79 3

4. McGuinness (8-2) 64 4

5. Tahlequah (9-1) 53 6

6. Duncan (9-1) 50 8

7. Bishop Kelley (8-2) 43 7

8. Guthrie (8-2) 31 9

9. Altus (8-2) 28 5

10. Claremore (6-4) 5 10

Others receiving votes: Tulsa Edison 4. Skiatook 3. El Reno 1.

Class 4A

School Total Points Prv

1. Tuttle (8) (10-0) 98 1

2. Poteau (2) (10-0) 91 2

3. Wagoner (9-1) 67 3

4. Bethany (9-1) 64 4

5. Clinton (9-1) 59 5

6. Bristow (9-1) 49 6

7. Broken Bow (8-2) 41 7

8. Blanchard (8-2) 40 9

9. Cache (8-2) 24 8

10. Catoosa (8-2) 7 NR

Others receiving votes: Hilldale 6. Weatherford

4.

Class 3A

School Total Points Prv

1. Heritage Hall (9) (9-1) 99 1

2. Berryhill (1) (10-0) 87 3

3. Sulphur (9-1) 79 4

4. Kingfisher (7-3) 65 6

5. Lincoln Christian (9-1) 63 5

6. Plainview (8-2) 49 7

7. John Marshall (8-2) 41 2

8. Stigler (8-2) 27 8

9. Seminole (8-2) 18 9

10. Locust Grove (8-2) 13 10

Others receiving votes: Idabel 5. Purcell 4.

Class 2A

School Total Points Prv

1. Millwood (10) (10-0) 100 1

2. Beggs (9-1) 88 2

3. Jones (9-1) 77 4

4. Adair (9-1) 55 5

5. Sperry (9-1) 47 3

6. Metro Christian (9-1) 45 6

7. Washington (8-2) 42 8

8. Kingston (9-1) 38 7

9. Holland Hall (8-2) 27 9

10. Vian (8-2) 20 10

Others receiving votes: Meeker 6. Perry 2. Antlers 1. Coalgate 1. Spiro 1.

Class 1A

School Total Points Prv

1. Cashion (7) (10-0) 96 1

2. Hooker (3) (10-0) 90 2

3. Rejoice Christian (10-0) 76 3

4. Ringling (10-0) 70 4

5. Tonkawa (9-1) 53 6

6. Morrison (9-1) 41 T7

7. Stroud (9-1) 39 T7

8. Minco (8-2) 37 5

9. Crossings Christian (8-2) 33 T9

10. Boone-Apache (7-2) 8 T9

Others receiving votes: Hobart 3. Fairview 2. Gore 1. Hulbert 1.

Class B

School Total Points Prv

1. Shattuck (9) (9-1) 49 1

2. Davenport (10-0) 39 2

3. Regent Prep (10-0) 25 3

4. Snyder (1) (10-0) 22 4

5. Dewar (9-1) 11 5

Others receiving votes: Keota 1. Laverne 1. Pioneer-Pleasant Vale 1. Waurika 1.

Class C

School Total Points Prv

1. Buffalo (8) (10-0) 47 1

2. SW Covenant (1) (9-0) 36 2

3. Pond Creek-Hunter (9-1) 27 3

4. Tipton (1) (8-2) 25 4

5. Paoli (9-1) 6 NR

Others receiving votes: Coyle 4. Tyrone 4. Bluejacket 1.